КУБОК СКР СРЕДИ ВЕТЕРАНОВ
г. Коломна - 21-22 декабря 2013г.
14 - Results in pairs - Ladies 1000 meter
Quad | Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | 1 | I | 112 | Галина УЛЬЯНЫЧЕВА | Ниж | 2:15.66 | |
O | | | | | |
Галина УЛЬЯНЫЧЕВА | |
1. | 200m | 29.89 (29.89) | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | 1:21.68 (51.79) | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | 2:15.66 (53.98) | 3. | 1000m | |
| |
2 | I | 110 | Надежда ДАХНО | Мос | 2:01.13 | |
O | 114 | Алла БЕРЕЗИНА | Пер | 2:06.88 | |
Надежда ДАХНО | Алла БЕРЕЗИНА |
1. | 200m | 28.73 (28.73) | 1. | 200m | 29.65 (29.65) |
2. | 600m | 1:14.27 (45.54) | 2. | 600m | 1:17.14 (47.49) |
3. | 1000m | 2:01.13 (46.86) | 3. | 1000m | 2:06.88 (49.74) |
| |
2 | 3 | I | 108 | Ирина БОКАРЕВА | Ниж | 2:08.36 | |
O | 113 | Халида ВОРОБЬЕВА | МО | 1:52.46 | |
Ирина БОКАРЕВА | Халида ВОРОБЬЕВА |
1. | 200m | 38.01 (38.01) | 1. | 200m | 25.92 (25.92) |
2. | 600m | 1:22.86 (44.85) | 2. | 600m | 1:07.92 (42.00) |
3. | 1000m | 2:08.36 (45.50) | 3. | 1000m | 1:52.46 (44.54) |
| |
4 | I | 107 | Елена АЗАРОВА | Мос | 1:49.23 | |
O | 106 | Алла НИКИФОРОВА | Мос | 1:50.15 | |
Елена АЗАРОВА | Алла НИКИФОРОВА |
1. | 200m | 24.60 (24.60) | 1. | 200m | 26.52 (26.52) |
2. | 600m | 1:05.71 (41.11) | 2. | 600m | 1:07.74 (41.22) |
3. | 1000m | 1:49.23 (43.52) | 3. | 1000m | 1:50.15 (42.41) |
| |
3 | 5 | I | 111 | Ольга МАКАРОВА | Чел | 1:47.56 | |
O | 103 | Людмила ЖУКОВА | Ниж | 1:51.72 | |
Ольга МАКАРОВА | Людмила ЖУКОВА |
1. | 200m | 25.01 (25.01) | 1. | 200m | 27.15 (27.15) |
2. | 600m | 1:05.78 (40.77) | 2. | 600m | 1:08.98 (41.83) |
3. | 1000m | 1:47.56 (41.78) | 3. | 1000m | 1:51.72 (42.74) |
| |
6 | I | 101 | Елена ФЕДЮШКИНА | Ниж | 1:45.69 | |
O | 109 | Марина ТУРКОВСКАЯ | Чел | 1:42.27 | |
Елена ФЕДЮШКИНА | Марина ТУРКОВСКАЯ |
1. | 200m | 24.71 (24.71) | 1. | 200m | 24.51 (24.51) |
2. | 600m | 1:04.86 (40.15) | 2. | 600m | 1:02.84 (38.33) |
3. | 1000m | 1:45.69 (40.83) | 3. | 1000m | 1:42.27 (39.43) |
| |
4 | 7 | I | 102 | Наталья РУЛЬКОВА | МО | 1:36.99 | |
O | 100 | Ольга ТИХОНОВА | Мос | 1:40.57 | |
Наталья РУЛЬКОВА | Ольга ТИХОНОВА |
1. | 200m | 22.21 (22.21) | 1. | 200m | 23.25 (23.25) |
2. | 600m | 58.03 (35.82) | 2. | 600m | 1:01.35 (38.10) |
3. | 1000m | 1:36.99 (38.96) | 3. | 1000m | 1:40.57 (39.22) |
| |
8 | I | 104 | Галина ПОПОВА | КОб | 1:33.53 | |
O | 105 | Людмила ФИЛИМОНОВА | МО | 1:32.81 | |
Галина ПОПОВА | Людмила ФИЛИМОНОВА |
1. | 200m | 21.78 (21.78) | 1. | 200m | 22.73 (22.73) |
2. | 600m | 56.61 (34.83) | 2. | 600m | 56.84 (34.11) |
3. | 1000m | 1:33.53 (36.92) | 3. | 1000m | 1:32.81 (35.97) |
| |
5 | 9 | I | 120 | Елена АБРАМОВСКАЯ | СПБ | DNS | |
O | 119 | Анастасия ЧЕПИЛЬ | СПБ | DNS | |
Елена АБРАМОВСКАЯ | Анастасия ЧЕПИЛЬ |
1. | 200m | | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | DNS | 3. | 1000m | DNS |
| |
10 | I | 132 | Елена СМИРНОВА | СПБ | 1:25.15 | |
O | 128 | Наталья ПЕРШАКОВА | Мос | 1:26.11 | |
Елена СМИРНОВА | Наталья ПЕРШАКОВА |
1. | 200m | 20.37 (20.37) | 1. | 200m | 20.07 (20.07) |
2. | 600m | 51.83 (31.46) | 2. | 600m | 51.87 (31.80) |
3. | 1000m | 1:25.15 (33.32) | 3. | 1000m | 1:26.11 (34.24) |
| |
6 | 11 | I | 129 | Ирина ФОМИЧЕВА | Мос | 1:28.31 | |
O | 130 | Дарья СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА | Мос | DNS | |
Ирина ФОМИЧЕВА | Дарья СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА |
1. | 200m | 20.34 (20.34) | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | 53.23 (32.89) | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | 1:28.31 (35.08) | 3. | 1000m | DNS |
| |
12 | I | 133 | Виктория ЛАРИОНОВА | СПБ | 1:25.77 | |
O | 123 | Варвара ЗАМКОВАЯ | Мос | 1:32.60 | |
Виктория ЛАРИОНОВА | Варвара ЗАМКОВАЯ |
1. | 200m | 20.23 (20.23) | 1. | 200m | 21.74 (21.74) |
2. | 600m | 51.63 (31.40) | 2. | 600m | 55.74 (34.00) |
3. | 1000m | 1:25.77 (34.14) | 3. | 1000m | 1:32.60 (36.86) |
| |