КУБОК СКР СРЕДИ СРЕДНИХ И СТАРШИХ ГРУПП НАСЕЛЕНИЯ
г.Коломна - 21-22 февраля 2015г.
13 - Results in pairs - Ladies 3000 meter
Quad | Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | 1 | I | 10 | Оксана Черникова | Мос | 6:38.04 | |
O | 11 | Марина Макарова | Хаб | 7:29.45 | |
Оксана Черникова | Марина Макарова |
1. | 200m | 30.19 (30.19) | 1. | 200m | 34.99 (34.99) |
2. | 600m | 1:20.58 (50.39) | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | 2:13.08 (52.50) | 3. | 1000m | 2:38.02 |
4. | 1400m | 3:05.71 (52.63) | 4. | 1400m | 3:38.52 (1:00.50) |
5. | 1800m | 3:57.80 (52.09) | 5. | 1800m | 4:38.05 (59.53) |
6. | 2200m | 4:51.03 (53.23) | 6. | 2200m | 5:35.87 (57.82) |
7. | 2600m | 5:44.90 (53.87) | 7. | 2600m | 6:33.74 (57.87) |
8. | 3000m | 6:38.04 (53.14) | 8. | 3000m | 7:29.45 (55.71) |
| |
2 | I | 12 | Марина Турковская | Чел | 6:10.28 | |
O | 13 | Елена Азарова | Мос | 5:58.75 | |
Марина Турковская | Елена Азарова |
1. | 200m | 27.52 (27.52) | 1. | 200m | 26.95 (26.95) |
2. | 600m | 1:14.01 (46.49) | 2. | 600m | 1:11.85 (44.90) |
3. | 1000m | 2:02.61 (48.60) | 3. | 1000m | 1:58.65 (46.80) |
4. | 1400m | 2:52.22 (49.61) | 4. | 1400m | 2:46.27 (47.62) |
5. | 1800m | 3:42.23 (50.01) | 5. | 1800m | 3:34.18 (47.91) |
6. | 2200m | 4:32.15 (49.92) | 6. | 2200m | 4:22.12 (47.94) |
7. | 2600m | | 7. | 2600m | 5:10.71 (48.59) |
8. | 3000m | 6:10.28 | 8. | 3000m | 5:58.75 (48.04) |
| |
2 | 3 | I | 6 | Ольга Тихонова | Мос | 5:20.56 | |
O | 8 | Наталья Рулькова | Кол | 5:31.07 | |
Ольга Тихонова | Наталья Рулькова |
1. | 200m | 24.72 (24.72) | 1. | 200m | 25.05 (25.05) |
2. | 600m | 1:04.61 (39.89) | 2. | 600m | 1:06.85 (41.80) |
3. | 1000m | 1:46.03 (41.42) | 3. | 1000m | 1:49.91 (43.06) |
4. | 1400m | 2:28.80 (42.77) | 4. | 1400m | 2:33.44 (43.53) |
5. | 1800m | 3:11.42 (42.62) | 5. | 1800m | 3:17.15 (43.71) |
6. | 2200m | 3:54.15 (42.73) | 6. | 2200m | 4:01.28 (44.13) |
7. | 2600m | 4:37.40 (43.25) | 7. | 2600m | 4:46.50 (45.22) |
8. | 3000m | 5:20.56 (43.16) | 8. | 3000m | 5:31.07 (44.57) |
| |
4 | I | 9 | Людмила Филимонова | Кол | 4:41.16 | |
O | 7 | Надежда Успенская | Дзр | 5:21.88 | |
Людмила Филимонова | Надежда Успенская |
1. | 200m | 23.63 (23.63) | 1. | 200m | 23.67 (23.67) |
2. | 600m | 1:00.23 (36.60) | 2. | 600m | 1:04.47 (40.80) |
3. | 1000m | 1:36.69 (36.46) | 3. | 1000m | 1:46.70 (42.23) |
4. | 1400m | 2:12.28 (35.59) | 4. | 1400m | 2:29.38 (42.68) |
5. | 1800m | 2:48.06 (35.78) | 5. | 1800m | 3:12.39 (43.01) |
6. | 2200m | 3:24.72 (36.66) | 6. | 2200m | 3:56.00 (43.61) |
7. | 2600m | 4:02.35 (37.63) | 7. | 2600m | 4:39.74 (43.74) |
8. | 3000m | 4:41.16 (38.81) | 8. | 3000m | 5:21.88 (42.14) |
| |
3 | 5 | I | 4 | Ольга Лузгина | Чел | 5:15.02 | |
O | 5 | Елена Рубина | Кол | 5:17.87 | |
Ольга Лузгина | Елена Рубина |
1. | 200m | 22.90 (22.90) | 1. | 200m | 24.42 (24.42) |
2. | 600m | 1:03.21 (40.31) | 2. | 600m | 1:04.70 (40.28) |
3. | 1000m | 1:45.88 (42.67) | 3. | 1000m | 1:46.51 (41.81) |
4. | 1400m | 2:28.60 (42.72) | 4. | 1400m | 2:28.80 (42.29) |
5. | 1800m | 3:10.00 (41.40) | 5. | 1800m | 3:10.72 (41.92) |
6. | 2200m | 3:51.94 (41.94) | 6. | 2200m | 3:52.59 (41.87) |
7. | 2600m | 4:33.72 (41.78) | 7. | 2600m | 4:35.62 (43.03) |
8. | 3000m | 5:15.02 (41.30) | 8. | 3000m | 5:17.87 (42.25) |
| |
6 | I | 1 | Ксения Евграфова | Яр | | |
O | | | | | |
Ксения Евграфова | |
1. | 200m | | 1. | 200m | |
2. | 600m | | 2. | 600m | |
3. | 1000m | | 3. | 1000m | |
4. | 1400m | | 4. | 1400m | |
5. | 1800m | | 5. | 1800m | |
6. | 2200m | | 6. | 2200m | |
7. | 2600m | | 7. | 2600m | |
8. | 3000m | | 8. | 3000m | |
| |