7 TH MASTERS INTERNATIONAL SPRINT GAMES 2015
Kolomna, Russia - 21 - 22 March 2015
3 - Results in pairs - Men 500 meter
Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | I | 91 | Masataka Kato | JPN | 55.21 | |
O | 92 | Ivan Uzubkin | RUS | 1:10.26 | |
Masataka Kato | Ivan Uzubkin |
1. | 100m | 14.63 (14.63) | 1. | 100m | 17.80 (17.80) |
2. | 500m | 55.21 (40.58) | 2. | 500m | 1:10.26 (52.46) |
| |
2 | I | 89 | Sergey Loginov | RUS | 50.68 | |
O | 90 | Yuriy Bogachev | RUS | 56.90 | |
Sergey Loginov | Yuriy Bogachev |
1. | 100m | 13.93 (13.93) | 1. | 100m | 15.00 (15.00) |
2. | 500m | 50.68 (36.75) | 2. | 500m | 56.90 (41.90) |
| |
3 | I | 87 | Ramir Kuramshin | RUS | 49.94 | |
O | 88 | Anatoliy Pryadein | RUS | 49.50 | |
Ramir Kuramshin | Anatoliy Pryadein |
1. | 100m | 13.33 (13.33) | 1. | 100m | 13.34 (13.34) |
2. | 500m | 49.94 (36.61) | 2. | 500m | 49.50 (36.16) |
| |
4 | I | 86 | Sergey Shklyaev | RUS | 48.89 | |
O | 85 | Takeshi Takeuchi | JPN | 1:03.67 | |
Sergey Shklyaev | Takeshi Takeuchi |
1. | 100m | 13.63 (13.63) | 1. | 100m | 16.58 (16.58) |
2. | 500m | 48.89 (35.26) | 2. | 500m | 1:03.67 (47.09) |
| |
5 | I | 83 | Nikolay Gozhedryanov | RUS | 52.57 | |
O | 84 | Kazuo Momose | JPN | 48.53 | |
Nikolay Gozhedryanov | Kazuo Momose |
1. | 100m | 13.85 (13.85) | 1. | 100m | 13.06 (13.06) |
2. | 500m | 52.57 (38.72) | 2. | 500m | 48.53 (35.47) |
| |
6 | I | 81 | Bram DeVries | NED | 47.80 | |
O | 82 | Georgiy Bunin | RUS | 49.10 | |
Bram DeVries | Georgiy Bunin |
1. | 100m | 12.89 (12.89) | 1. | 100m | 13.29 (13.29) |
2. | 500m | 47.80 (34.91) | 2. | 500m | 49.10 (35.81) |
| |
7 | I | 79 | Jan Henriksen | NOR | 47.31 | |
O | 80 | Frans Rietveld | NED | 47.28 | |
Jan Henriksen | Frans Rietveld |
1. | 100m | 12.92 (12.92) | 1. | 100m | 12.90 (12.90) |
2. | 500m | 47.31 (34.39) | 2. | 500m | 47.28 (34.38) |
| |
8 | I | 77 | Pentti Kiiskinen | FIN | 44.39 | |
O | 78 | Jan VanderMeulen | NED | 44.60 | |
Pentti Kiiskinen | Jan VanderMeulen |
1. | 100m | 12.23 (12.23) | 1. | 100m | 12.40 (12.40) |
2. | 500m | 44.39 (32.16) | 2. | 500m | 44.60 (32.20) |
| |
9 | I | 75 | Aleksandr Bunin | RUS | 49.26 | |
O | 76 | Paavo Salonen | FIN | 47.56 | |
Aleksandr Bunin | Paavo Salonen |
1. | 100m | 13.80 (13.80) | 1. | 100m | 12.91 (12.91) |
2. | 500m | 49.26 (35.46) | 2. | 500m | 47.56 (34.65) |
| |
10 | I | 73 | Johannes Leppanen | FIN | 49.18 | |
O | 74 | Yuriy Kozin | RUS | 47.84 | |
Johannes Leppanen | Yuriy Kozin |
1. | 100m | 12.97 (12.97) | 1. | 100m | 13.09 (13.09) |
2. | 500m | 49.18 (36.21) | 2. | 500m | 47.84 (34.75) |
| |
11 | I | 71 | Ivan Kasyanov | RUS | 48.51 | |
O | 72 | Anatoliy Kokunov | RUS | 47.55 | |
Ivan Kasyanov | Anatoliy Kokunov |
1. | 100m | 13.27 (13.27) | 1. | 100m | 13.11 (13.11) |
2. | 500m | 48.51 (35.24) | 2. | 500m | 47.55 (34.44) |
| |
12 | I | 69 | Jan Boelen | NED | 46.20 | |
O | 70 | Gennadiy Ladonnikov | RUS | 45.85 | |
Jan Boelen | Gennadiy Ladonnikov |
1. | 100m | 12.61 (12.61) | 1. | 100m | 12.83 (12.83) |
2. | 500m | 46.20 (33.59) | 2. | 500m | 45.85 (33.02) |
| |
13 | I | 67 | Sergey Avdeev | RUS | 44.38 | |
O | 68 | Yuriy Osipov | RUS | 44.82 | |
Sergey Avdeev | Yuriy Osipov |
1. | 100m | 12.11 (12.11) | 1. | 100m | 12.55 (12.55) |
2. | 500m | 44.38 (32.27) | 2. | 500m | 44.82 (32.27) |
| |
14 | I | 65 | Onar Westerheim | NOR | 44.61 | |
O | 66 | Gennadiy Kujvashev | RUS | 44.28 | |
Onar Westerheim | Gennadiy Kujvashev |
1. | 100m | 12.43 (12.43) | 1. | 100m | 12.07 (12.07) |
2. | 500m | 44.61 (32.18) | 2. | 500m | 44.28 (32.21) |
| |
15 | I | 62 | Vladimir Borodulin | RUS | 59.62 | |
O | | | | | |
Vladimir Borodulin | |
1. | 100m | 15.33 (15.33) | 1. | 100m | |
2. | 500m | 59.62 (44.29) | 2. | 500m | |
| |
16 | I | 60 | Tadashi Kondo | JPN | 46.18 | |
O | 61 | Evgeniy Zhidkov | RUS | 47.38 | |
Tadashi Kondo | Evgeniy Zhidkov |
1. | 100m | 12.78 (12.78) | 1. | 100m | 12.90 (12.90) |
2. | 500m | 46.18 (33.40) | 2. | 500m | 47.38 (34.48) |
| |
17 | I | 58 | Tapani Renko | FIN | 44.95 | |
O | 59 | Daan VanderHave | NED | 47.99 | |
Tapani Renko | Daan VanderHave |
1. | 100m | 12.33 (12.33) | 1. | 100m | 13.11 (13.11) |
2. | 500m | 44.95 (32.62) | 2. | 500m | 47.99 (34.88) |
| |
18 | I | 56 | Reinhold Marsollek | GER | 44.66 | |
O | 57 | Ragnvald Naess | NOR | 44.99 | |
Reinhold Marsollek | Ragnvald Naess |
1. | 100m | 12.15 (12.15) | 1. | 100m | 12.56 (12.56) |
2. | 500m | 44.66 (32.51) | 2. | 500m | 44.99 (32.43) |
| |
19 | I | 54 | Vladimir Kazakov | RUS | 44.50 | |
O | 55 | Alf Harbitz | NOR | 44.94 | |
Vladimir Kazakov | Alf Harbitz |
1. | 100m | 12.43 (12.43) | 1. | 100m | 12.72 (12.72) |
2. | 500m | 44.50 (32.07) | 2. | 500m | 44.94 (32.22) |
| |
20 | I | 52 | Mircea Vranceanu | GER | 43.51 | |
O | 53 | Vadim Morozov | RUS | 42.92 | |
Mircea Vranceanu | Vadim Morozov |
1. | 100m | 12.16 (12.16) | 1. | 100m | 12.08 (12.08) |
2. | 500m | 43.51 (31.35) | 2. | 500m | 42.92 (30.84) |
| |
21 | I | 63 | Alexander Kistenev | KAZ | 45.32 | |
O | 64 | Wibe Veenbaas | NED | 44.58 | |
Alexander Kistenev | Wibe Veenbaas |
1. | 100m | 12.59 (12.59) | 1. | 100m | 12.52 (12.52) |
2. | 500m | 45.32 (32.73) | 2. | 500m | 44.58 (32.06) |
| |
22 | I | 50 | Victor VandenHoff | NED | 41.63 | |
O | 51 | Waldemar Kramer | GER | 42.34 | |
Victor VandenHoff | Waldemar Kramer |
1. | 100m | 11.64 (11.64) | 1. | 100m | 11.66 (11.66) |
2. | 500m | 41.63 (29.99) | 2. | 500m | 42.34 (30.68) |
| |