7 TH MASTERS INTERNATIONAL SPRINT GAMES 2015
Kolomna, Russia - 21 - 22 March 2015
6 - Results in pairs - Men 500 meter
Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | I | 49 | Nikolay Shilenko | RUS | 43.93 | |
O | 48 | Pavel Bogdanov | RUS | 47.75 | |
Nikolay Shilenko | Pavel Bogdanov |
1. | 100m | 12.20 (12.20) | 1. | 100m | 12.79 (12.79) |
2. | 500m | 43.93 (31.73) | 2. | 500m | 47.75 (34.96) |
| |
2 | I | 46 | Hans-Peter Ambass | SUI | 44.52 | |
O | 47 | Alexey Tyutin | RUS | 44.22 | |
Hans-Peter Ambass | Alexey Tyutin |
1. | 100m | 12.17 (12.17) | 1. | 100m | 12.20 (12.20) |
2. | 500m | 44.52 (32.35) | 2. | 500m | 44.22 (32.02) |
| |
3 | I | 44 | Farid Yunusov | RUS | 42.70 | |
O | 45 | Uve Karsten | GER | 43.88 | |
Farid Yunusov | Uve Karsten |
1. | 100m | 11.61 (11.61) | 1. | 100m | 11.69 (11.69) |
2. | 500m | 42.70 (31.09) | 2. | 500m | 43.88 (32.19) |
| |
4 | I | 41 | Aleksandr Melkozyorov | RUS | 45.11 | |
O | 42 | Jon Gauslaa | NOR | 46.51 | |
Aleksandr Melkozyorov | Jon Gauslaa |
1. | 100m | 12.37 (12.37) | 1. | 100m | 13.05 (13.05) |
2. | 500m | 45.11 (32.74) | 2. | 500m | 46.51 (33.46) |
| |
5 | I | 39 | Rashid Akhmetgaliev | RUS | 44.14 | |
O | 40 | Igor Lavrov | RUS | 47.76 | |
Rashid Akhmetgaliev | Igor Lavrov |
1. | 100m | 12.14 (12.14) | 1. | 100m | 13.16 (13.16) |
2. | 500m | 44.14 (32.00) | 2. | 500m | 47.76 (34.60) |
| |
6 | I | 37 | Aleksandr Kharchenko | RUS | 42.70 | |
O | 38 | Sergey Belkin | RUS | 43.14 | |
Aleksandr Kharchenko | Sergey Belkin |
1. | 100m | 11.68 (11.68) | 1. | 100m | 11.78 (11.78) |
2. | 500m | 42.70 (31.02) | 2. | 500m | 43.14 (31.36) |
| |
7 | I | 36 | Vladimir Letunov | RUS | 41.93 | |
O | 43 | Vladimir Voynov | RUS | 42.32 | |
Vladimir Letunov | Vladimir Voynov |
1. | 100m | 11.74 (11.74) | 1. | 100m | 11.89 (11.89) |
2. | 500m | 41.93 (30.19) | 2. | 500m | 42.32 (30.43) |
| |
8 | I | 34 | Boris Orlov | RUS | 39.78 | |
O | 35 | Vesa Visti | FIN | 40.78 | |
Boris Orlov | Vesa Visti |
1. | 100m | 11.13 (11.13) | 1. | 100m | 10.95 (10.95) |
2. | 500m | 39.78 (28.65) | 2. | 500m | 40.78 (29.83) |
| |
9 | I | 32 | Rene VanBernum | GER | 39.20 | |
O | 33 | Boris Repnin | RUS | 39.74 | |
Rene VanBernum | Boris Repnin |
1. | 100m | 10.78 (10.78) | 1. | 100m | 10.93 (10.93) |
2. | 500m | 39.20 (28.42) | 2. | 500m | 39.74 (28.81) |
| |
10 | I | 30 | Yuriy Zhemchuzhnikov | RUS | 49.46 | |
O | 31 | Aleksey Averin | RUS | 47.26 | |
Yuriy Zhemchuzhnikov | Aleksey Averin |
1. | 100m | 13.17 (13.17) | 1. | 100m | 12.72 (12.72) |
2. | 500m | 49.46 (36.29) | 2. | 500m | 47.26 (34.54) |
| |
11 | I | 27 | Stephan Haueisen | GER | 45.03 | |
O | 28 | Victor Eliseev | RUS | 45.96 | |
Stephan Haueisen | Victor Eliseev |
1. | 100m | 12.47 (12.47) | 1. | 100m | 11.99 (11.99) |
2. | 500m | 45.03 (32.56) | 2. | 500m | 45.96 (33.97) |
| |
12 | I | 29 | Konstantin Lukashevich | BLR | 43.87 | |
O | 26 | Igor Ozerov | NZL | 43.15 | |
Konstantin Lukashevich | Igor Ozerov |
1. | 100m | 11.94 (11.94) | 1. | 100m | 12.18 (12.18) |
2. | 500m | 43.87 (31.93) | 2. | 500m | 43.15 (30.97) |
| |
13 | I | 24 | Rivkat Nezametdinov | RUS | 41.15 | |
O | 25 | Olaf Kotva | GER | 42.58 | |
Rivkat Nezametdinov | Olaf Kotva |
1. | 100m | 11.32 (11.32) | 1. | 100m | 11.88 (11.88) |
2. | 500m | 41.15 (29.83) | 2. | 500m | 42.58 (30.70) |
| |
14 | I | 22 | Tjard Kopka | GER | 42.15 | |
O | 23 | Vincent VanWersch | NED | 41.47 | |
Tjard Kopka | Vincent VanWersch |
1. | 100m | 11.69 (11.69) | 1. | 100m | 11.25 (11.25) |
2. | 500m | 42.15 (30.46) | 2. | 500m | 41.47 (30.22) |
| |
15 | I | 20 | Igor Yacyshin | RUS | 40.13 | |
O | 21 | Andrey Panfilov | KAZ | 40.98 | |
Igor Yacyshin | Andrey Panfilov |
1. | 100m | 10.85 (10.85) | 1. | 100m | 11.33 (11.33) |
2. | 500m | 40.13 (29.28) | 2. | 500m | 40.98 (29.65) |
| |
16 | I | 18 | Alexandr Gavrilov | KAZ | 41.36 | |
O | 19 | Vitaliy Kopalnyuk | KAZ | 41.10 | |
Alexandr Gavrilov | Vitaliy Kopalnyuk |
1. | 100m | 11.36 (11.36) | 1. | 100m | 11.47 (11.47) |
2. | 500m | 41.36 (30.00) | 2. | 500m | 41.10 (29.63) |
| |
17 | I | 16 | Aleksey Kolesnikov | RUS | 39.18 | |
O | 17 | Jan VanderStouwe | NED | 40.26 | |
Aleksey Kolesnikov | Jan VanderStouwe |
1. | 100m | 10.83 (10.83) | 1. | 100m | 10.92 (10.92) |
2. | 500m | 39.18 (28.35) | 2. | 500m | 40.26 (29.34) |
| |
18 | I | 12 | Sergey Kuznetsov | RUS | 42.97 | |
O | 14 | Andrey Vikulov | RUS | 44.24 | |
Sergey Kuznetsov | Andrey Vikulov |
1. | 100m | 11.60 (11.60) | 1. | 100m | 12.46 (12.46) |
2. | 500m | 42.97 (31.37) | 2. | 500m | 44.24 (31.78) |
| |
19 | I | 13 | Dmitry Bondarenko | RUS | 41.15 | |
O | 15 | Osame Takatumi | JPN | 41.33 | |
Dmitry Bondarenko | Osame Takatumi |
1. | 100m | 11.38 (11.38) | 1. | 100m | 11.18 (11.18) |
2. | 500m | 41.15 (29.77) | 2. | 500m | 41.33 (30.15) |
| |
20 | I | 10 | Sergey Savelyev | RUS | 39.44 | |
O | 11 | Aleksey Roshhin | RUS | 42.29 | |
Sergey Savelyev | Aleksey Roshhin |
1. | 100m | 10.84 (10.84) | 1. | 100m | 11.86 (11.86) |
2. | 500m | 39.44 (28.60) | 2. | 500m | 42.29 (30.43) |
| |
21 | I | 8 | Eduard Baev | RUS | 38.42 | |
O | 9 | Vladislav Bolonin | RUS | 40.17 | |
Eduard Baev | Vladislav Bolonin |
1. | 100m | 10.66 (10.66) | 1. | 100m | 10.84 (10.84) |
2. | 500m | 38.42 (27.76) | 2. | 500m | 40.17 (29.33) |
| |
22 | I | 6 | Valeriy Bulanov | RUS | 41.75 | |
O | 7 | Dmitriy Khrushhev | RUS | 42.27 | |
Valeriy Bulanov | Dmitriy Khrushhev |
1. | 100m | 11.36 (11.36) | 1. | 100m | 11.67 (11.67) |
2. | 500m | 41.75 (30.39) | 2. | 500m | 42.27 (30.60) |
| |
23 | I | 4 | Vladimir Kostin | KAZ | 38.50 | |
O | 5 | Sergey Zykin | RUS | 41.60 | |
Vladimir Kostin | Sergey Zykin |
1. | 100m | 10.78 (10.78) | 1. | 100m | 11.45 (11.45) |
2. | 500m | 38.50 (27.72) | 2. | 500m | 41.60 (30.15) |
| |
24 | I | 1 | Bart Seffinga | NED | 38.73 | |
O | 2 | Itay Drory | ISR | 41.33 | |
Bart Seffinga | Itay Drory |
1. | 100m | 10.68 (10.68) | 1. | 100m | 11.11 (11.11) |
2. | 500m | 38.73 (28.05) | 2. | 500m | 41.33 (30.22) |
| |
25 | I | 3 | Andrey Kravez | RUS | 41.98 | |
O | | | | | |
Andrey Kravez | |
1. | 100m | 11.24 (11.24) | 1. | 100m | |
2. | 500m | 41.98 (30.74) | 2. | 500m | |
| |