7 TH MASTERS INTERNATIONAL SPRINT GAMES 2015
Kolomna, Russia - 21 - 22 March 2015
11 - Results in pairs - Men 500 meter
Pair | I/O | Nr | Competitor | Nat | Final Time | Info |
1 | I | 92 | Ivan Uzubkin | RUS | 1:09.53 | |
O | 91 | Masataka Kato | JPN | 55.09 | |
Ivan Uzubkin | Masataka Kato |
1. | 100m | 18.01 (18.01) | 1. | 100m | 14.38 (14.38) |
2. | 500m | 1:09.53 (51.52) | 2. | 500m | 55.09 (40.71) |
| |
2 | I | 85 | Takeshi Takeuchi | JPN | 1:03.50 | |
O | 89 | Sergey Loginov | RUS | 51.41 | |
Takeshi Takeuchi | Sergey Loginov |
1. | 100m | 16.05 (16.05) | 1. | 100m | 14.54 (14.54) |
2. | 500m | 1:03.50 (47.45) | 2. | 500m | 51.41 (36.87) |
| |
3 | I | 90 | Yuriy Bogachev | RUS | 56.23 | |
O | 87 | Ramir Kuramshin | RUS | 50.37 | |
Yuriy Bogachev | Ramir Kuramshin |
1. | 100m | 14.80 (14.80) | 1. | 100m | 13.44 (13.44) |
2. | 500m | 56.23 (41.43) | 2. | 500m | 50.37 (36.93) |
| |
4 | I | 88 | Anatoliy Pryadein | RUS | 49.51 | |
O | 86 | Sergey Shklyaev | RUS | 49.71 | |
Anatoliy Pryadein | Sergey Shklyaev |
1. | 100m | 13.31 (13.31) | 1. | 100m | 13.53 (13.53) |
2. | 500m | 49.51 (36.20) | 2. | 500m | 49.71 (36.18) |
| |
5 | I | 82 | Georgiy Bunin | RUS | 49.58 | |
O | 83 | Nikolay Gozhedryanov | RUS | 53.05 | |
Georgiy Bunin | Nikolay Gozhedryanov |
1. | 100m | 13.41 (13.41) | 1. | 100m | 14.11 (14.11) |
2. | 500m | 49.58 (36.17) | 2. | 500m | 53.05 (38.94) |
| |
6 | I | 84 | Kazuo Momose | JPN | 48.42 | |
O | 81 | Bram DeVries | NED | 47.20 | |
Kazuo Momose | Bram DeVries |
1. | 100m | 12.90 (12.90) | 1. | 100m | 12.98 (12.98) |
2. | 500m | 48.42 (35.52) | 2. | 500m | 47.20 (34.22) |
| |
7 | I | 80 | Frans Rietveld | NED | 47.33 | |
O | 79 | Jan Henriksen | NOR | 46.93 | |
Frans Rietveld | Jan Henriksen |
1. | 100m | 12.78 (12.78) | 1. | 100m | 12.85 (12.85) |
2. | 500m | 47.33 (34.55) | 2. | 500m | 46.93 (34.08) |
| |
8 | I | 78 | Jan VanderMeulen | NED | 44.45 | |
O | 77 | Pentti Kiiskinen | FIN | 44.07 | |
Jan VanderMeulen | Pentti Kiiskinen |
1. | 100m | 12.48 (12.48) | 1. | 100m | 12.07 (12.07) |
2. | 500m | 44.45 (31.97) | 2. | 500m | 44.07 (32.00) |
| |
9 | I | 74 | Yuriy Kozin | RUS | 47.89 | |
O | 75 | Aleksandr Bunin | RUS | 47.87 | |
Yuriy Kozin | Aleksandr Bunin |
1. | 100m | 13.57 (13.57) | 1. | 100m | 13.12 (13.12) |
2. | 500m | 47.89 (34.32) | 2. | 500m | 47.87 (34.75) |
| |
10 | I | 76 | Paavo Salonen | FIN | 47.93 | |
O | 73 | Johannes Leppanen | FIN | 47.45 | |
Paavo Salonen | Johannes Leppanen |
1. | 100m | 12.73 (12.73) | 1. | 100m | 12.71 (12.71) |
2. | 500m | 47.93 (35.20) | 2. | 500m | 47.45 (34.74) |
| |
11 | I | 72 | Anatoliy Kokunov | RUS | 47.79 | |
O | 71 | Ivan Kasyanov | RUS | 48.08 | |
Anatoliy Kokunov | Ivan Kasyanov |
1. | 100m | 13.17 (13.17) | 1. | 100m | 13.34 (13.34) |
2. | 500m | 47.79 (34.62) | 2. | 500m | 48.08 (34.74) |
| |
12 | I | 68 | Yuriy Osipov | RUS | 44.75 | |
O | 69 | Jan Boelen | NED | 46.44 | |
Yuriy Osipov | Jan Boelen |
1. | 100m | 12.63 (12.63) | 1. | 100m | 12.65 (12.65) |
2. | 500m | 44.75 (32.12) | 2. | 500m | 46.44 (33.79) |
| |
13 | I | 64 | Wibe Veenbaas | NED | 43.92 | |
O | 65 | Onar Westerheim | NOR | 44.61 | |
Wibe Veenbaas | Onar Westerheim |
1. | 100m | 12.36 (12.36) | 1. | 100m | 12.40 (12.40) |
2. | 500m | 43.92 (31.56) | 2. | 500m | 44.61 (32.21) |
| |
14 | I | 66 | Gennadiy Kujvashev | RUS | 43.73 | |
O | 67 | Sergey Avdeev | RUS | 43.81 | |
Gennadiy Kujvashev | Sergey Avdeev |
1. | 100m | 11.88 (11.88) | 1. | 100m | 11.95 (11.95) |
2. | 500m | 43.73 (31.85) | 2. | 500m | 43.81 (31.86) |
| |
15 | I | 62 | Vladimir Borodulin | RUS | 58.52 | |
O | 60 | Tadashi Kondo | JPN | 45.89 | |
Vladimir Borodulin | Tadashi Kondo |
1. | 100m | 15.30 (15.30) | 1. | 100m | 12.33 (12.33) |
2. | 500m | 58.52 (43.22) | 2. | 500m | 45.89 (33.56) |
| |
16 | I | 59 | Daan VanderHave | NED | 48.40 | |
O | 63 | Alexander Kistenev | KAZ | 44.47 | |
Daan VanderHave | Alexander Kistenev |
1. | 100m | 13.29 (13.29) | 1. | 100m | 12.33 (12.33) |
2. | 500m | 48.40 (35.11) | 2. | 500m | 44.47 (32.14) |
| |
17 | I | 61 | Evgeniy Zhidkov | RUS | 47.23 | |
O | 58 | Tapani Renko | FIN | 44.43 | |
Evgeniy Zhidkov | Tapani Renko |
1. | 100m | 12.81 (12.81) | 1. | 100m | 12.08 (12.08) |
2. | 500m | 47.23 (34.42) | 2. | 500m | 44.43 (32.35) |
| |
18 | I | 57 | Ragnvald Naess | NOR | 44.75 | |
O | 56 | Reinhold Marsollek | GER | 44.66 | |
Ragnvald Naess | Reinhold Marsollek |
1. | 100m | 12.42 (12.42) | 1. | 100m | 12.13 (12.13) |
2. | 500m | 44.75 (32.33) | 2. | 500m | 44.66 (32.53) |
| |
19 | I | 55 | Alf Harbitz | NOR | 45.23 | |
O | 54 | Vladimir Kazakov | RUS | 44.32 | |
Alf Harbitz | Vladimir Kazakov |
1. | 100m | 12.83 (12.83) | 1. | 100m | 12.43 (12.43) |
2. | 500m | 45.23 (32.40) | 2. | 500m | 44.32 (31.89) |
| |
20 | I | 53 | Vadim Morozov | RUS | 42.32 | |
O | 52 | Mircea Vranceanu | GER | 43.37 | |
Vadim Morozov | Mircea Vranceanu |
1. | 100m | 11.70 (11.70) | 1. | 100m | 12.12 (12.12) |
2. | 500m | 42.32 (30.62) | 2. | 500m | 43.37 (31.25) |
| |
21 | I | 51 | Waldemar Kramer | GER | 42.31 | |
O | 50 | Victor VandenHoff | NED | 41.66 | |
Waldemar Kramer | Victor VandenHoff |
1. | 100m | 11.80 (11.80) | 1. | 100m | 11.57 (11.57) |
2. | 500m | 42.31 (30.51) | 2. | 500m | 41.66 (30.09) |
| |